NASTT is excited to welcome our newest members from May and June 2019! Connect with them through Talk Trenchless, NASTT’s exclusive member-only online community. Not a member, join today!
Group Corporate/Government/Education Memberships – Primary Contact
City of Portland Environmental Services Bureau – Jeremiah Hess
City of Vaughan, Public Works – Jack Graziosi, P.Eng, M. Eng
Frak-A-Tak, Inc. – Luke Lacasse
Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc. – Lee Roesner, PE
Municipal Pipe Tool Co., LLC – Sharon Waschkat
Precision Pipeline Solutions – Charles Brothman
Trelleborg Pipe Seals Milford, Inc. – Andrew Boer
Trinity Products, Inc. – Tony Baker
Individual Members & Group Submembers
Gordon Beach – Global Training Centre
Leah Bissonette – The Energy Biss
James Brauer – Jim Brauer
Mladen Buntich, Jr. – Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc.
John Bushard – City of Portland Environmental Services Bureau
Lyle Chapman – City of Medicine Hat
Anthony Christensen – Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc.
Terry Corr – The Hallen Construction Company, Inc.
Robert Cozzi, III – City of Portland Environmental Services Bureau
Randy Cyr, PE – Fairfax County, Department of Public Works and Environmental Services
Jeff Davis – DitchWitch
Patrick Doyle – Stantec
James Dugger – Cretex Specialty Products
Shwan Fatah, PE, DISP – Fairfax County, Department of Public Works and Environmental Services
Aniano Fornelos – EPCOR
Horacio Franco – H & R Underground
Andres Gallego – Joint Meeting of Essex & Union Counties
Tina Giese – Kondex Corporation
Ian Grant, PE – Black & Veatch
Randall Hess – City of Portland Environmental Services Bureau
Cody Hyam, P.Eng. – City of Medicine Hat
Eduardo Jaramillo – EPCOR
Kent Lawler – Mears Group, Inc.
Helen Le – EPCOR
Diana Lu – EPCOR
Eddie Lyons, PE – Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc.
Cory Maker – DitchWitch
Junaid Malik, PE – Fairfax County, Department of Public Works and Environmental Services
Alesha McKinnon, P.Eng. – District of Saanich
George Milkowski – CUES, Inc.
Mark More – Kondex Corporation
Andy Motz – City of Medicine Hat
Molly Nause-McCord – City of Portland Environmental Services Bureau
Edward Naylor – Naylor Drainage Ltd
Nikili Njovu – Aurora Water Department
Tim North – Cretex Specialty Products
Jeff Penny – HammerHead Trenchless Equipment
Dan Peterson – Cretex Specialty Products
Scott Pevey – DitchWitch
Peter Pignotti – Niagara Region, Water & Wastewater, Public Works
Travis Schneider – City of Medicine Hat
Ben Sebat – Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc.
Debbie Shelley – Global Training Centre
Scott Shipe – Cretex Specialty Products
Joe Siwek – Tetra Tech
Christopher Stafford – Joint Meeting of Essex & Union Counties
James Steele, P.Eng., PMP, RMT – City of Vaughan, Public Works
Debra Sureman – Blueox Management Group Ltd.
Hamid Rod Tehrani – Absolute Plumbing and Drain
Tucker Toelke – Michels Corporation
Mohan Toor, P.Eng, PMP – City of Vaughan, Public Works
Alyshia Tuomi – Niagara Region, Water & Wastewater, Public Works
Colin Turnbull – AECOM – Hong Kong Shatin
Garrett Vanderaegen – City of Medicine Hat
Scott Wells – City of Medicine Hat
Jim Wessing – Kondex Corporation
Ralena White – CB HDD Trenchless Civil Construction Ltd.
Tony Winiewicz – CUES, Inc.
Johanna Wong – San Francisco Public Utilities Commission
Michael Wong – EPCOR
Allen Xu – EPCOR
Owen Yan – QuakeWrap, Inc.
Randy Yu – Mladen Buntich Construction Co., Inc.
Mustafa Yulek – TC Energy